2020 Updated UK ERP Customer Lists. SAP ECC/HANA, Oracle EBS, Microsoft Dynamics, Infor, SAGE, PeopleSoft, JD Edwards and many more

Global Software Leads have been providing UK ERP Customer Lists for over 14 years and our new UK ERP Customer Lists 2020 versions are now available and they are fully GDPR compliant.

Our UK ERP Customer Lists are fully researched and deliver full company and contact details and in most cases include the Version and modules Deployed.

We also provide a 45 day guaranteed replacement policy for all details and all our emails of our UK ERP Customer Lists.

We also pass all emails through our zero bounce software to ensure high deliverability of our UK ERP Customer Lists for all sales and marketing communications from our customers.

Our 2020 UK ERP Customer Lists updated ERP Lists include:

  • SAP ERP/ECC Customer List
  • SAP HANA
  • Oracle EBS Customer List
  • PeopleSoft Customer List
  • JD Edwards Customer List
  • Infor ERP Customer List
  • Sage ERP Customer List
  • Microsoft Dynamics Customer List
  • Microsoft AX Customer List
  • NetSuite Customer List
  • Many More (Full details: Click Here)

Full UK ERP Customer Lists Breakdown by Companies and Contacts and application.

UK ERP Customer ListsCompaniesContactsEmails
SAP ERP /ECC/HANA2,89226,01525,188
Oracle EBS & Applications1,78317,76114,552
PeopleSoft 9878,9727,688
JD Edwards 3883,0912,671
Infor ERP 1,98917,88215,212
Sage ERP 1,0899,8128,015
Microsoft Dynamics 1,88218,78216,037
Microsoft AX9828,8126,982
NetSuite1,08810,0128,017
* Many more ERP applications are available upon request

A Guide To Selection Criteria

We provide detailed segmentation using a variety of available parameters at a company and contact level so if you have a simple or complex count request then let us know. You can select by:

  • Geography
  • Size (Employees or users)
  • Sales Revenues
  • Industry Sector
  • SIC Codes (UK, USA, ANZ, NAICS)
  • Parent Country
  • Parent Company
  • Software Application
  • Hardware Application
  • Operating System
  • Database
  • Contact Job Role & Title
  • Contact Seniority (Job Level)
  • Direct Telephone
  • Email

Contact Global Software Leads

peter.davies@globalsoftwareleads.com

Contact details

Peter Davies

VP Sales & Marketing Global Software Leads

E: peter.davies@globalsoftwareleads.com

T: 0034 604 122 486

UK Office

Global Software Leads
566 Chiswick High Road
London
W4 5YA
United Kingdom

Gibraltar Office(HQ)

Global Software Leads
186 Main Street
PO Box 453
Gibraltar

USA Office

Global Software Leads
405, Montclair, 1700 Meridian Avenue
South Beach, Miami
FL 33139
USA
menu-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram