European ERP Lists: We are pleased to announce our newly updated 2020 European ERP Customer List Databases for Q3. Including ERP Customer Databases for SAP ECC/ERP, Oracle EBS, Microsoft Dynamics/AX/CRM, Infor, SAGE, Salesforce, PeopleSoft, JD Edwards and many more.

Global Software Leads have been providing Global ERP Customer Lists for over 14 years and our new European ERP Customer Lists 2020 versions are now available and they are fully GDPR compliant.

Our European ERP Customer Lists are fully researched and deliver full company, contact and email details and in most cases and include the ERP Version and modules Deployed.

We also provide a 45 day guaranteed replacement policy for all details and all our emails of our European ERP Customer Lists.

We pass all emails through our zero bounce software to ensure high deliverability of our European ERP Customer Lists for all sales and marketing communications from our customers.

Our 2020 European ERP Customer Lists updated ERP Lists include:

  • SAP ERP/ECC Customer List
  • Oracle EBS Customer List
  • PeopleSoft Customer List
  • JD Edwards Customer List
  • Infor ERP Customer List
  • Sage ERP Customer List
  • Microsoft Dynamics Customer List
  • Microsoft AX Customer List
  • NetSuite Customer List
  • And Many More: For The Full List Click Here

Full Breakdown of European ERP Lists

European ERP ApplicationsCompaniesContactsEmails
SAP ERP/ECC Installs6,89365,35358,243
Oracle EBS Installs4,28847,55442,380
PeopleSoft Installs1,89220,98218,699
JD Edwards Installs8939,9038,826
Infor ERP Installs2,88932,03928,553
Sage ERP Installs2,39826,59423,700
Microsoft Dynamics Installs2,47827,48124,491
Microsoft AX Installs1,09212,11010,793
NetSuite Installs2,17824,15421,526
Other ERP Installs3,89243,16238,466

A Guide To Selection Criteria

We provide detailed segmentation using a variety of available parameters at a company and contact level so if you have a simple or complex count request then let us know. You can select by:

  • Geography
  • Size (Employees or users)
  • Sales Revenues
  • Industry Sector
  • SIC Codes (UK, USA, ANZ, NAICS)
  • Parent Country
  • Parent Company
  • Software Application
  • Hardware Application
  • Operating System
  • Database
  • Contact Job Role & Title
  • Contact Seniority (Job Level)
  • Direct Telephone
  • Email

Contact Global Software Leads

If you would be interested in any of our ERP Lists for Europe (we also provide Global Lists) then please email us at sales@globalsoftwareleads.com and let us know what your particular interest is.

Contact details

Peter Davies

VP Sales & Marketing Global Software Leads

E: peter.davies@globalsoftwareleads.com

T: 0034 604 122 486

VP Sales & Marketing Global Software Leads

E: peter.davies@globalsoftwareleads.com

T: 0034 604 122 486

UK Office

Global Software Leads
566 Chiswick High Road
London
W4 5YA
United Kingdom

Gibraltar Office(HQ)

Global Software Leads
186 Main Street
PO Box 453
Gibraltar

USA Office

Global Software Leads
405, Montclair, 1700 Meridian Avenue
South Beach, Miami
FL 33139
USA
menu-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram