Global Software Leads have been providing USA ERP Customer Lists for over 14 years and our new USA ERP Customer Lists 2020 versions and modules deployed are now available.

Our USA ERP Customer Lists are fully researched and deliver full company and contact details and in most cases include the Version and modules Deployed.

We also provide a 45 day guaranteed replacement policy for all details and all our emails of our USA ERP Customer Lists.

We also pass all emails through our zero bounce software to ensure high deliverability of our USA ERP Customer Lists for all sales and marketing communications from our customers.

Our 2020 USA ERP Customer Lists updated ERP Lists include:

USA ERP Customer Lists

USA ERP Customer ListsCompaniesContactsEmails
SAP ERP /ECC5,571267,408246,015
Oracle EBS5,260252,473232,275
PeopleSoft1,92092,14684,775
JD Edwards75536,22433,326
Infor ERP3,869185,693170,838
Sage ERP2,118101,66993,536
Microsoft Dynamics3,660175,704161,647
Microsoft AX1,91091,68084,345
NetSuite2,116101,57693,450
OTHER ERP4,992239,616220,447

A Guide To Selection Criteria

We provide detailed segmentation using a variety of available parameters at a company and contact level so if you have a simple or complex count request then let us know. You can select by:

Contact Global Software Leads

If you would be interested in any of our ERP Lists for the USA (we also provide Global Lists) then please email us at sales@globalsoftwareleads.com and let us know what your particular interest is.

Contact details

Peter Davies

VP Sales and Marketing,

Global Software Leads

E: peter.davies@globalsoftwareleads.com

T: 0034 604 122 486

UK Office

Global Software Leads
566 Chiswick High Road
London
W4 5YA
United Kingdom

Gibraltar Office(HQ)

Global Software Leads
186 Main Street
PO Box 453
Gibraltar

USA Office

Global Software Leads
405, Montclair, 1700 Meridian Avenue
South Beach, Miami
FL 33139
USA
menu-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram